TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Robert Schaefer

Follow
Robert Schaefer

Born

7/17/1926, Salt Lake City, Utah

Died

12/14/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robt. Schaefer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Schaefer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Schaefer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW