Robert Scheerer

Follow
Robert Scheerer

Born

12/28/1929

Birth Name

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Sheerer, Robert Schearer, Bob Scheerer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Scheerer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Scheerer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW