Robert Shapiro

Follow
Robert Shapiro

Born

9/2/1942, Plainfield, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Robert Leslie Shapiro

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert L. Shapiro
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Shapiro. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Shapiro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW