Robert Sharples

Follow
Robert Sharples

Born

7/2/1913, Bury, Lancashire, England

Died

9/8/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Sharples
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Sharples. Add a Biography

Credits