TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Robert Shayne

Follow
Robert Shayne

Born

10/4/1900, Yonkers, NY

Died

11/29/1992

Birth Name

Robert Shaen Dawe

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Shayne. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Shayne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW