Robert Shield

Follow
Robert Shield

Born

4/1/1917

Died

10/3/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Shield
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
American actor and announcer.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW