Robert Smith (IV)

Follow
Robert Smith (IV)

Born

4/21/1959, Blackpool, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Robert James Smith

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert James Smith's parents are Alex and Rita Smith. Robert is the third of four children. His siblings are Richard (12 July 1946), Margaret (27 February 1950), and Janet (30 August 1960). Robert lived in Blackpool until he was three and then his family moved to Horley, Surry,…more

Credits