Robert Sparr

Follow
Robert Sparr

Born

9/10/1915

Died

8/28/1969

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert T. Sparr
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Director and editor who died in a plane crash scouting locations for the original Star Trek series

Credits