Robert Tinkler

Follow
Robert Tinkler

Born

5/12/1973, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Bobroom, Rob Tinkler
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rob Tinkler went to Markham District High School, the same school as NHL hockey player Steve Thomas. He is probably most recognized as the guy in the guy from a Kraft Dinner commercial, the McCain french fry commercial and a RUB-A535 commercial. (Bio from IMDB)

Credits