Robert Torti

Follow
Robert Torti

Born

10/22/1961, Van Nuys, California, USA

Birth Name

Robert Felix Torti

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
ROBERT TORTI (Original Larry, Bob) most recently completed a successful run a the Redondo Beach Performing Arts Center starring with his wife Delee Lively-Torti, in Smokey Joe's Caf'. Prior to that, Mr. Torti originated the role of Jack/Jesus in the Los Angeles and New York productions of the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW