TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Robert Walker Jr.

Follow
Robert Walker Jr.

Born

4/15/1940, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Robert Hudson Walker Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Walker
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert is the son of actors Robert Walker and Jennifer Jones, and the brother of former actor Michael Walker.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less