We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Robert Wolders

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/28/1936 , Rotterdam Zuid Holland Netherlands

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Biography:

Nickname: Robbie

Spouse: Merle Oberon (31 January 1975-23 November 1979) (her death)

Audrey Hepburn (?-20 January 1993) (her death)

Now dating Shirley Fonda widow of Henry Fonda.