Roberta Leighton

Follow
Roberta Leighton

Born

3/23/1953, Minneapolis,Minnesota

Birth Name

Roberta Leighton Weimar

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Roberta Leighton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roberta Leighton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW