Roberta Shore

Follow
Roberta Shore

Born

4/7/1943, Monterey Park, California, USA

Birth Name

Roberta Jymme Schourop

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jymme Shore
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Roberta Shore. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW