Roberto Contreras

Follow
Roberto Contreras

Born

12/12/1928, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Died

7/18/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roberto Contreres, Robert Contreras
  • Luke takes three lucky ladies on a roman...
  • Luke takes three lucky ladies on a roman...
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Character actor active during the 1950s through the early 1990s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roberto Contreras yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW