We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Roberto Sanchez

Follow
Roberto Sanchez

Born

1/4/1965, Havana, Cuba

Birth Name

Roberto Sanchez Gallinat

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez, Roberto S. Gallinat, Robert Sanchez, Roberto Gallinat
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Roberto Sanchez. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roberto Sanchez yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW