Robin Givens

Follow
Robin Givens

Born

11/27/1964, New York, New York (USA)

Birth Name

Robin Simone Givens

Gender

Female
7.9
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robin Givens is an American film, television and stage actress, primarily known for her lead role in the 1980s TV program - Head of the Class. Born in 1964, Givens is a New York native who was raised primarily by her mother after her parents divorced when she…more

Credits