Robin Leach

Follow
Robin Leach

Born

8/29/1941, Perivale, England

Birth Name

Robin Douglas Leach

Gender

Male
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
From a very early age Robin Leach knew he wanted to be involved in the communications world. During high school at Harrow County Grammar 20 miles from London, he edited the class magazine at age 11 and the school magazine at 14! At age 15 he became a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robin Leach yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW