Robin McGraw

Follow
Robin McGraw

Born

10/1/1951, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Robin Jameson

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robin McGraw was born on October 1, 1951 in Dallas, Texas. Robin McGraw is the wife of best-selling author and television talk show host Dr. Phil McGraw. Robin began dating a 20-year old college student, Phil McGraw, whom she married almost three years later. The day of the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW