Robin Quivers

Follow
Robin Quivers

Born

8/8/1952, Baltimore, Maryland

Birth Name

Robin Ophelia Quivers

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robin Quivers is best known for having acted as the co-host and news person for twenty-five years on the most popular radio show in the history of radio, The Howard Stern Show. As a result, Quivers has been hailed the most popular female radio personality in the world.…more

Credits