Robin Strasser

Follow
Robin Strasser

Born

5/7/1945, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Robin Victory Strasser

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robin is a well-known soap opera actress best known for her roles on Another World and One Life to Live,.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robin Strasser yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW