Robyn Lively

Follow
Robyn Lively

Born

2/7/1972, Powder Springs, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Robyn Elaine Lively

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Robin Lively, Robyn Liveley, Robyn Elaine Lively
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
331 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robyn Elaine Lively was born February 7, 1972 in Powder Springs, Georgia, USA. She is the daughter of actor Ernie Lively and talent manager Elaine Lively. Her siblings include actors Lori Lively, Blake Lively, Jason Lively, and Eric Lively. She has been married to actor Bart Johnson since September 25, 1999.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robyn Lively yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less