Rocky Graziano

Follow
Rocky Graziano

Born

6/7/1922, New York, New York (USA)

Died

5/22/1990

Birth Name

Thomas Rocco Barbella

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Rock
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rocky was a World Champion Middleweight boxer from 1942 through 1952.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rocky Graziano yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW