Rocky Graziano

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/7/1922 , New York, New York (USA)

Died

5/22/1990

Birth Name

Thomas Rocco Barbella

Gender

Male

Biography:

Rocky was a World Champion Middleweight boxer from 1942 through 1952.