Rocsi

Follow
Rocsi

Born

11/17/1983, Tegucigalpa, Honduras, Central America

Birth Name

Raquel Roxanne Diaz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lady of 106
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rocsi is a host, radio persoality and actor. She has worked on such productions as Brothers, 106 & Park Top 10 Live, and Red Eye.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW