Roddy White

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/2/1981 , James Island, South Carolina

Birth Name

Sharod Lamar White

Gender

Male

Biography:

Roddy White is a wide receiver currently with the Atlanta Falcons. He played his college football at University of Alabama-Birmingham.