Roderick Strong

Follow
Roderick Strong

Born

7/26/1983, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Chris Lindsey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Lindsey
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris was born in Wisconsin and now resides in Tampa, Florida and for wrestling he is billed as being from New Orleans, Louisiana.

Credits