TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Rodney Harvey

Follow
Rodney Harvey

Born

7/31/1967, Philadelphia, PA

Died

4/11/1998

Birth Name

Rodney Michael Harvey

Gender

8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Discovered by Paul Morrissey in New York City Has an older brother named Eddie and sister-in-law named Beckie. Calvin Klein model. While in prison, Harvey earned his High School Diploma. Died in the Barbazon Hotel in Los Angeles, California - room 222 Dated Drew Barrymore, Uma Thurman and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rodney Harvey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW