Rodrigo Lopes

Follow
Rodrigo Lopes

Born

10/15/1985, Brazil

Birth Name

Rodrigo Trisuzzi Lopes

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brazilian actor - Hollyoaks, Carmen, Big Brother UK (10)

Credits