Roger E. Mosley

Follow
Roger E. Mosley

Born

12/18/1938, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Roger Earl Mosely

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roger Mosley, Roger Mosely
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT

Roger E. Mosley is an American actor from Los Angeles, California, born on December 18, 1938, who became famous after playing a regular role on an 80s prime-time TV series. Mosley's first television role came on an episode of Cannon in 1971. He followed up the performance with…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roger E. Mosley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW