Roger Edwards

Follow
Roger Edwards

Born

12/14/1981, Oakland, California, USA

Birth Name

Roger Douglas Gales Jr.

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, stunts, producer

Credits