Roger R. Cross

Follow
Roger R. Cross

Born

10/19/1969, Christiana, Jamaica

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Roger Cross
8.7
User Rating
87 votes

Biography

EDIT
Roger Cross graduated from Trinity Western University in Langley, BC, with a degree in Aviation and General Studies. He had wanted to become a pilot after his first plane ride at the young age of 11. Inbetween flying he did small acting roles and stuntwork.

He was then…more

Credits