Roger Staubach

Follow
Roger Staubach

Born

2/5/1942, Cincinnati, Ohio

Birth Name

Roger Thomas Staubach

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Roger Staubach attended Purcell High School in Cincinnati, where he played basketball, football and baseball.

Credits