TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Roger Williams

Follow
Roger Williams

Born

10/1/1924, Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Louis Wertz

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
American pianist

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roger Williams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW