Rolando Rodriquez

Follow
Rolando Rodriquez

Born

8/3/1989, Newark ,New Jersey

Birth Name

Rolando Rufino Ravelo- Rodriquez

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is 15 1/2 and Was Born in Newark , New Jersey and Has Brown Eyes and Black Hair is Parents are Hispanic and He Is Half Cuban. and he was Born August 3rd , 1989 to Rosa and Rolado Rodriquez when he was 2 he audtioned for…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW