Rollie Fingers

Follow
Rollie Fingers

Born

8/25/1946, Steubenville, Ohio

Birth Name

Roland Glen Fingers

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rollie Fingers. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rollie Fingers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW