Romany Malco

Follow
Romany Malco

Born

11/18/1968, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Romany Romanic Malco Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jr. Romany Malco, Romany Malco Jr
  • Romany Malco in Unsupervised
  • Romany Malco as George St. Cloud on No O...
  • Romany Malco on No Ordinary Family.
  • Tate Donovan, Romany Malco, Jimmy Bennet...
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT
Romany Malco was the first American born into his West Indian family. He began his career at the age of seven, when he picked up a microphone and started rapping. As a teen, he moved to Texas and formed the rap group, R.M.G. When Malco relocated his group…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW