Romi Dames

Follow
Romi Dames

Born

11/5/1979, Japan

Birth Name

Hiromi Dames

Gender

Female
7.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Being born from an underprivileged family, her acting career began with small roles on shows such as "Bill Nye the Science Guy" and several others. Her first starring role was a little known children's educational show call "Sci-Squad". Her most prominent role to date, began when she was…more

Credits