Romi Paku

Follow
Romi Paku

Born

1/22/1972, Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Paku Romi, Pak Romi, Park Romi, Romi Pak, Romi Park
9.9
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Romi Paku was born in Edogawa, Tokyo. She has been actively involved with drama throughout her life and has become a successful Japanese voice actor. She mostly voice acts for anime. Ironically enough her most popular characters that she plays are males, such as Edward Elric from FullMetalmore

Credits