Ron Eldard

Follow
Ron Eldard

Born

2/20/1965, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Ronald Jason Eldard

Gender

Male
6.3
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Ronald J. Eldard in Long Island, New York, on the 20th February 1965, the second youngest of SEVEN children. Tragedy befell the family when his mother, a housewife, passed away while Ron was 3 years old. He and his siblings were sent to live with various relatives…more

Credits