TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Ron Hale

Follow
Ron Hale

Born

1/2/1946, Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ronald Hale
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ron Hale. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ron Hale yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW