Ron Harper

Follow
Ron Harper

Born

1/20/1964, Dayton, Ohio

Birth Name

Ronald Harper

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ron Harper was selected with the #8 pick in the 1986 NBA Draft. He won five NBA Championships with the Chicago Bulls and Los Angeles Lakers.

Credits