Ron Jaworski

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/23/1951 , Lackawanna, New York (USA)

Birth Name

Ronald Vincent Jaworski

Gender

Male

Biography:

Ron Jaworski was a quarterback in the NFL from 1973-1989. He currently works for ESPN calling Monday Night Football as well as discussing the latest news across their various programs.