Ron Masak

Follow
Ron Masak

Born

7/1/1936, Chicago Illinois USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ron Māsak, Ron Mazak
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actor Ron Masak guest starred in many comedy shows of the 1960's likeI Dream Of Jeannie and he did movies in the 1970's like Harper Valley P.T.A. and he is now doing alot of stage plays. He is probably best known for his recurring role of Sheriff Mort…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ron Masak yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW