Ron Nakahara

Follow
Ron Nakahara

Born

7/20/1947, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ronald Nakahara
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, director/producer of the documentary short Regina about the painter Regina Bogat

Credits