Ron Pederson

Follow
Ron Pederson

Born

1/8/1977, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Ronald Pederson

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
ron was born in edmonton alberta canada in 1978 and joined the vibrant endmonton theatre scene at the age of eight. ron studied acting at the citadel theatre school from 1987 until 1991 at which time he was discovered by renowned playwrite stewart lemoine forging a famos artistic…more

Credits