Ron Reis II

Follow
Ron Reis II

Born

4/26/1967, San Jose, California, USA

Birth Name

Ronald Reis II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Big Bomb Jones, Big Ron Studd, Evil, Giant Ninja, Reece, T-Rex, Vanilla Gorilla, The Yeti
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ron Reis II is a professional wrestler and was trained for wrestling by former professional wrestler John William Minton best known for his in ring name of Big John Studd.

Credits