TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Ronda Rousey

Follow
Ronda Rousey

Born

2/1/1987, Riverside County, California,

Birth Name

Ronda Jean Rousey

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ronda Jean Rousey
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ronda Rousey is a female MMA fighter currently competing in Strikeforce. She won a bronze medal in Judo at the 2008 Olympic Games.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ronda Rousey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW