Ronde Barber

Follow
Ronde Barber

Born

4/7/1975, Blacksburg, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Jamael Oronde Barber

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jamael Oronde Barber
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jamael Orondé Barber (born April 7, 1975 in Roanoke, Virginia) is retired American Football cornerback who spent his entire 16-year career playing for the Tampa Bay Buccaneers of the National Football League.

Credits