Rondell Sheridan

Follow
Rondell Sheridan

Born

8/15/1958, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Robert Rondelle Sheridan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

IT IS, Rondelle Sheridan
8.3
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rondell Sheridan is an African-American actor and comedian. He has been in the acting career since 1983, when he starred in the movie Deadtime Stories, as the Looney Bin Guard. He later created the show Minor Adjustments, and also starred on the Show as Dr. Ron Aimes. One…more

Credits